N a n o t e c

Bringing you the Innovation. Professional ICT and Security Distributor
Cart (empty)
Your cart is empty
MENU
  • All ProductsNew!
  • Deals & ServicesOffered!
  • Brands
  • About Us

Mobile & Accesories

  • HIKVISION DVI-HDMI Adapter
    HIKVISION DVI-HDMI Adapter
    HIKVISION DVI-HDMI Adapter Model: DVI-HDMI Adapter FEATURES: • HDMI-DVI Adapter works seamlessly because of the signal compatibility between DVI (Digital Visual Interface) and HDMI to deliver the highest digital video quality. • Easy to use, just plug and play. •Hand-tightened screws provide a secure connection. SPECIFICATION: Item Weight 2.4 ounces Product Dimensions 6 x 0.7 x 2.6 inches Supporting resolution Up to 1080P and 1920 x 1200   DOWNLOAD DATASHEET HIKVISION DVI-HDMI Adapter Model: DVI-HDMI Adapter FEATURES: • HDMI-DVI Adapte...
  • Coaxial Network Extender
    Coaxial Network Extender
    HIKVISION Coaxial Network Extender Model: DS-1H05T FEATURES: •Max transmission distance is 500 meters. •DS-1H05-T/E transmitter support PoE(802.3af) function. •Industrial design, high reliability SPECIFICATION: Ethernet Over Coax Input: | 1 RJ45,1 BNC Output: | 1 BNC PoE: | Only DS-1H05-T/E support Consumption: | DS-1H05-T≤5W DS-1H05-T/E≤20W (Include PoE power supply) Working Humidity: | 10 ~ 90% Working Temperature: | -10°C ~ 55°C Power: | DC12V Dimension: | Standalone Transmitter and Receiver: 80×27×96 mm   DOWNLOAD DATASHEET HIKVISION Coaxial Network Extender Model: DS-1H05T FEATURES: •Max transmission...
  • Coaxial Network Extender
    Coaxial Network Extender
    HIKVISION Coaxial Network Extender Model: DS-1H05R FEATURES: •Transmits Analog/IP Signal over Coaxial Cable •500 Meters (.310 Miles) Maximum Transmission Distance •DS-1H05-T Supports PoE (802.3af) •Industrial Design, High Reliability SPECIFICATION: Ethernet Over Coax Input: | 1 BNC Output: | 1 RJ45, 1 BNC PoE: | N/A Working Humidity: | 10 ~ 90% Working Temperature: | -10°C ~ 55°C Power: | DC12V Dimension: | 80×27×96 mm(3.15"*1.06"*3.78")   DOWNLOAD DATASHEET HIKVISION Coaxial Network Extender Model: DS-1H05R FEATURES: •Transmits Analog...
  • 8-Port 100M PoE Fully Managed Switch
    8-Port 100M PoE Fully Managed Switch
    HIKVISION 8-Port 100M PoE Fully Managed Switch Model: DS-3D2208P FEATURES: 802.3af power supply on all ports 802.3at power supply with the maximum power supply on each port reaching up to 30W Configurable power supply priority guarantees, continuous power supply at key network nodes Configurable power consumption to save power and users' cost SPECIFICATION: # of Ports  8 PORT Data Rate  10/100 Mbps, 10/100/1000 Mbps Management  Managed Form Factor  Desktop PoE  Yes Features  ACL, Broadcast Storm, IGMP Snooping, LACP, Port Mirroring, QoS, SNMP, Stackable, VLAN   DOWNLOAD DATASHEET HIKVISION 8-Port 100M PoE Fully Managed Switch Model: DS-3D2208P FEATURES: 802.3...
  • 24-Port 100M PoE Fully Managed Switch
    24-Port 100M PoE Fully Managed Switch
    HIKVISION 24-Port 100M PoE Fully Managed Switch Model: DS-3D2228P SPECIFICATION: PoE Switch Port: | 24 100M Ethernet Ports 4 1000M Ethernet Ports 4 1000M SFP Optical Multiplex Ports 1 Console port Backplane Capacity: | 64Gbps Switching Bandwidth: | 32Gbps Forwarding: | 9.6Mpps MAC Table: | 8K Video Buffering: | 64MB STP: | IEEE 802.1D STP IEEE 802.1w RSTP IEEE 802.1s MSTP VLAN: | Port-based VLAN 802.1Q VLAN GVRP VLAN No.: | 4K (any division) QinQ: | SupportSupport QoS: | Support Flow Control: | Backpressure is adopted for half-duplex, while IEEE802.3x is adopted for full-duplex Multicast: | IGMP Snooping Network Management: | SNMP, Telnet, RMON, CLI, support multiple SNMP network management software Network Security: | IEEE 802.1x Port access control IP ACL, MAC ACL and VLAN ACL DHCP snooping DAI and static/dynamic ARP prevention RADIUS Dimension: | 442mm×315mm×44mm (17.40”×12.40”×1.73”) Power Source: | 110-240VAC (self-adaptive), 47-63Hz, 1A/230V PoE/PoE+ power supply Power Consumption: | Max. 400W (including PoE power supply), support 802.3af power supply on 24 ports or 802.3at power supply on 12 ports Indicator: | Power indicator, system indicator, connection/data forwarding indicator, 10/100M indicator Environment: | Working temperature: 0 °C ~55 °C (32 °F ~ 131 °F) Humidity: 0-90% (no condensation) SFP modules: | HK-1.25G-20-1550: 1000M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km HK-155M-20-1550: 100M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km   DOWNLOAD DATASHEET HIKVISION 24-Port 100M PoE Fully Managed Switch Model: DS-3D2228P SPECIFICATION:...
  • PoE Repeater
    PoE Repeater
    HIKVISION PoE Repeater Model: DS-1H34-0101P SPECIFICATION: Transfer function extender transmission medium IP Technology IP number of inputs 1 ' number of outputs 1 ' standard input IP standard output IP   DOWNLOAD DATASHEET HIKVISION PoE Repeater Model: DS-1H34-0101P SPECIFICATION: Transfer function...
  • PoE Repeater
    PoE Repeater
    HIKVISION PoE Repeater Model: DS-1H34-0102P SPECIFICATION: Transfer function extender transmission medium IP Technology IP number of inputs 1 ' number of outputs 2 ' standard input IP standard output IP   DOWNLOAD DATASHEET HIKVISION PoE Repeater Model: DS-1H34-0102P SPECIFICATION: Transfer function...
  • GbE SFP LC Fiber Transceiver
    GbE SFP LC Fiber Transceiver
    HIKVISION GbE SFP LC Fiber Transceiver Model: HK-1.25G-20-1310 FEATURE: - Optical Module Hikvision - TX1310nm / 1.25G, RX1550nm / 1.25G, LC, single mode optical fiber and single, 20km, 0 ~ 70 ℃, SFP DOWNLOAD DATASHEET HIKVISION GbE SFP LC Fiber Transceiver Model: HK-1.25G-20-1310 FEATURE: - Optica...
  • GbE SFP LC Fiber Transceiver
    GbE SFP LC Fiber Transceiver
    HIKVISION GbE SFP LC Fiber Transceiver Model: HK-1.25G-20-1550 FEATURE: - Optical Module Hikvision - TX1550nm / 1.25G, RX1310nm / 1.25G, 20km, DOWNLOAD DATASHEET HIKVISION GbE SFP LC Fiber Transceiver Model: HK-1.25G-20-1550 FEATURE: - Optica...
  • RS-485 Keyboard
    RS-485 Keyboard
    HIKVISION RS-485 Keyboard Model: DS-1002KI SPECIFICATION:: External interface interface 1 RS-485 interface other control mode RS-485 half-duplex mode, the baud rate: 1200 ~ 19200bps Are common LCD screen 122 x 32mm Joystick 2D Max. length of cable 1200m Food 12V DC dimensions 300 x 180 x 86 mm The weight 3.2 kg Working conditions -10 ° C - +55 ° C humidity 10% -90%   DOWNLOAD USERS MANUAL HIKVISION RS-485 Keyboard Model: DS-1002KI SPECIFICATION:: External interface ...
  • RS-485 Keyboard
    RS-485 Keyboard
    HIKVISION RS-485 Keyboard Model: DS-1003KI Key Features • Incorporate all DVR front panel functions • Control DVR and PTZ separately • Support DVR and keyboard cascading • 3D joystick SPECIFICATION: Control mode Control mode: | RS-485 half-duplex mode Baud rate: 1200 ~ 19200bps External interface Communication interface: | 1 RS-485 port General LCD screen: | 128mm×64mm Joystick: | 3-axis Maximum cable length: | 1200m Power supply: | 12VDC Working temperature: | -10°C ~ +55°C Working humidity: | 10%~90% Size: | 360mm×200mm× 108mm Weight: | 3.3Kg   DOWNLOAD SPECIFICATIONS        DOWNLOAD USERS MANUAL HIKVISION RS-485 Keyboard Model: DS-1003KI Key Features • Incorporate all DVR ...
  • RS-485 Keyboard
    RS-485 Keyboard
    HIKVISION RS-485 Keyboard Model: DS-1004KI Key Features • Switch the keyboard mode by key • DVR menu control and PTZ control • Switch the TV wall display and set the TV wall layout • Video switch control for the analog matrix SPECIFICATION: General Working Humidity: | 10%-90% Power Supply: | 12VDC Power Consumption: | ≤10W Dimension: | 434mm(width)*163mm(depth)*43mm (height) Weight: | ≤1.25Kg   tr> DOWNLOAD SPECIFICATIONS        DOWNLOAD USERS MANUAL HIKVISION RS-485 Keyboard Model: DS-1004KI Key Features • Switch the keyboard ...
  • FF4mm Fixed Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens
    FF4mm Fixed Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens
    HIKVISION FF4mm Fixed Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens Model: TF0412-IRA SPECIFICATION: General Focal Length: | 4mm Mount: | CS-Mount F Number: | F1.2 Max. Image Format: | Φ6.0mm(1/3") M.O.D: | 0.3m Field of View: | 1/3": D:87°   H:69.4°   V:52.2° 1/4": D:71.2° H:57°     V:42.7° Dimension: | Φ28*27.3 Weight: | 40.6g   DOWNLOAD DATASHEET HIKVISION FF4mm Fixed Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens Model: TF0412-IRA SPECIFIC...
  • FF6mm Fixed Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens
    FF6mm Fixed Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens
    HIKVISION FF6mm Fixed Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens Model: TF0612-IRA SPECIFICATION: General Focal Length: | 6mm Mount: | CS-Mount F Number: | F1.2 Max. Image Format: | Φ6.0mm(1/3") M.O.D: | 0.3m Field of View: | 1/3": D:61°   H:48.8°   V:36.6° 1/4": D:37.5° H:30°     V:22.5° Dimension: | Φ30*22.5 Weight: | 30.1g   DOWNLOAD DATASHEET HIKVISION FF6mm Fixed Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens Model: TF0612-IRA SPECIFIC...
  • FF8mm Fixed Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens
    FF8mm Fixed Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens
    HIKVISION FF8mm Fixed Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens Model: TF0812-IRA SPECIFICATION: General Focal Length: | 8mm Mount: | CS-Mount F Number: | F1.2 Max. Image Format: | Φ6.0mm(1/3") M.O.D: | 0.4m Field of View: | 1/3": D:46.2°  H:37°   V:27.7° 1/4": D:28.5°  H:22.8° V:17.1° Dimension: | Φ30*19.6 Weight: | 27.7g   DOWNLOAD DATASHEET HIKVISION FF8mm Fixed Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens Model: TF0812-IRA SPECIFIC...
  • VF3-9mm DC-Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens
    VF3-9mm DC-Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens
    HIKVISION VF3-9mm DC-Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens Model: TV0309D-IR SPECIFICATION: General Focal Length: | 3-9mm Mount: | CS-Mount F Number: | F1.2-C Max. Image Format: | Φ6.0mm(1/3") M.O.D: | 0.2m Field of View: | 1/3": D:138°~39.5°  H:111°~31.6°  V:83°~23.7° 1/4": D:90.3°~29.3° H:69.6°~23.4° V:50.8°~17.4° Iris Control: | DC Auto Iris Dimension: | Φ33*45.8 Weight: | 45g   DOWNLOAD DATASHEET HIKVISION VF3-9mm DC-Iris IR Asperical CS-Mount Lens Model: TV0309D-IR SPECIFICA...